OTDR AQ7260  
ְø شɣ5cm
8.4ġ ĮԣƣԾǥñ⸦ ä
پ 뵵 и
・3 (1310/1550/1650nm) New!
・MMȭ̹SMȭ̹4 New!
・̳ͷ New!
・1650nm
ü20MB ޸𸮸 ǥ
USB̽ ǥ
̺Ʈ Ʈ ǥð

Ÿ AQ7932ù·̼ǼƮ ()

 

 

ְøش5cm (ִ Ÿø60,000Ʈ)

5cm Ÿ Ҽ ǷΡŸ 󼼵Ÿ ؼ մϴ١

8.4ġ ĮTFTǥñ⸦ ä

μ ȭ ũ1.2(1.4)Դϴ١

پ и

3 (1310/1550/1650nm) (AQ7267W3 SMF) New!
AQ7267W3
̱۸ ȸ̹ 1310nm1550nm1650nm3 Ҽ ϴAQ7264̱۸ ȭ̹ (ǥظ) AQ7267̱۸ ȭ̹(1650nm ) 1 Ʈ ѰԴϴ

MMȭ̹SMȭ̹ 4 (AQ7269 MMF/SMF) New!
AQ7269
¡1 Ƽ ȭ̹ (850nm/1300nm)̱۸ȭ̹ (1310nm/15
50nm)
Դϴ ޸ ȯʰƼȭ̹ / ̱۸ȭ̹ ȣ ȭ̹ ż/ 򰡵 Ҽ ϴ

̳ͷ (AQ7265 SMF) New!
AQ7265
̱۸ ȭ̹ 1310nm45dB(typ.)1550nm43dB(typ.) ̳ͷ Ͽϴ ⿡ ī Ҽ ȭ̹ Ÿż / 򰡵 Ÿ ȭ̹ .򰡿 Ҽ ϴ١

1650nm (AQ7267 SMF)
AQ7267
̱۸ ȭ̹ű1310nm1550nm Ͽ ϰ ִ Ȳ ޽ (ȭ̹ ս) ϴ Դϴ١
ȸ ̰á Ȯ뼱 뵵 ϽǼ ϴ

и ϶

ǰ

AQ7261
SMF

AQ7264
SMF

AQ7265
SMF

(nm)

1310/155025

1310/155020

ȭ̹

SM (ITU-T G.652)

(m)

̺Ʈ

2 (typ)

׳̼

15/20 (typ)

7/8 (typ)

̳ͷ (dB)

34/32
35/33 (typ)

40/38
42/40 (typ)

43/41
45/43 (typ)

ȭ

(nm)

-

1310/1550

(dBm)

-

-32

(dB)

-

0.1(5а)

ڽƮ
ս

ǥ

̳ͷ

 

/ǰ

AQ7267
SMF

AQ7267W3
SMF

(nm)

16505

131020

155020

16505

ȭ̹

SM (ITU-T G.652)

(m)

̺Ʈ

-

2 (typ)

-

׳̼

12 (typ)

7 (typ)

8 (typ)

12 (typ)

̳ͷ (dB)

27

39

37

28

ȭ

(nm)

-

1310/1550

1650

(dBm)

-

-32

-5dBm

(dB)

-

0.1dB(5а)

1(5а)

1650nm

1310/1550/1650nm

 

/ǰ

AQ7269
MMF/SMF

(nm)

850/130030

1310/155025

ȭ̹

GI (50/125um,
62.5/125um)

SM (ITU-T G.652)

(m)

̺Ʈ

2 (typ)

׳̼

7/10 (typ)

7/8 (typ)

̳ͷ (dB)

22.5/24

34/32
35/33 (typ)

MMF/SMF4

󼼴 Ͻʽÿ

 

ü20MB ޸ ǥ

USB̽ ǥ