OTDR AQ7270  
ڽƮ ս,ż ,
FTTH/\ 迡 OTDR
ִ
FTTH.LAN ī

 

FTTH/ \ 迡 OTDR

- ִ

  . Ž Ҽ ϴ.

-FTTH.LAN ī

 4 Ҽ ϴ.

-8.4"ֵ LCD 淮

 μ. ޴뼺 Ǿϴ.

-⵿ð 10 ̳

  ٷ Ҽ ϴ.

-

 ̸ α׷ Ҽ ϴ.

 OTDR ޽̳ ȭ ð ڵ մϴ.

-ʺڵ

  ̸ α׷ ϸ డ.

-ȸ ˶

  Ʈ ̿ մϴ.

 

 

OTDR AQ7270 ξ

 

 

ȭ̹

(nm)

̳ͷ(dB)

Ư¡

735020

SMF

1

1550

32

FTTH ϴ1550nm

735021

1650

28

FTTH Ǵ1650nm

735022

2

1310/1550

34/32

FTTH Ǵ ǥ

735023

40/38

Ʈγ  , Ǵ ǥ

735024

1550/1625

38/35

Ʈγ , Ǵ ǥ 1625nm

735025

3

1310/1490/1550

34/30/32

1490nm PON 3

735026

1310/1550/1625

34/32/28

1625nm 3

735027

1310/1550/1650

1650nm 3

735028

1310/1550/1625

40/38/35

1625nm 3
̳

735029

MMF

2

850/1300

22.5/24

̣κ Ƽ ȭ̹

735030

MMF
SMF

4

850/1300
1310/1550

22.5/24
34/32

LAN̳FTTH , 1 Ƽ/̱۸ 4